Championnat
Romand Rest. Raisin à Courroux 28. März - 13. April |
Cat. 1, ( 27 joueurs ) | |||
1. | Oehrli Eric | Delémont | 1642 |
2. | Straub Françis | Vicques | 1642 |
3. | Bleiker Ruedi | Schlieren | 1625 |
4. | Schwendimann Pierre | Delémont | 1609 |
5. | Hohermuth Christian | Le Locle | 1598 |
6. | Imfeld Emil | Brig-Glis | 1598 |
7. | Schlichtig André | Malleray | 1596 |
8. | Bielmann Georges | Fribourg | 1595 |
9. | Kolly Hans | St. Silvester | 1574 |
10. | Lussi Adolf | Courroux | 1572 |
11. | Bielmann Gilbert | Marly | 1569 |
12. | Zwirn Helmut | Villar-s-Glâne | 1563 |
13. | Mäder Roman | Burg Murten | 1557 |
14. | Goetze Klaus | St.Niklaus | 1542 |
15. | Kolly Helmar | St.Silvester | 1539 |
16. | Turale Giovanni | Chaux-de-Fonds | 1535 |
17. | Bregy Urban | Leukerbad | 1531 |
18. | Catillaz Johann | Fribourg | 1522 |
19. | Monney Charles | Genthod | 1503 |
20. | Bieger Marcel | Zermatt | 1498 |
21. | Imwinkelried Urs | Naters | 1496 |
22. | Tschann Stéphane | Saignelégier | 1490 |
23. | Javet Edmond | Cormondrèche | 1470 |
24. | Imfeld Peter | Mörel | 1456 |
25. | Kolly Martin | St.Silvester | 1456 |
26. | Marrancone Enzo | Kerzers | 1443 |
27. | Scarciglia Raphael | Delémont | 1400 |
Cat. 2, ( 34 joueurs ) | |||
1. | Schopfer Patrick | Faoug | 1554 |
2. | Marcon Claudine | Payerne | 1529 |
3. | Lovis Pierre | Moutier | 1526 |
4. | Perret Olivier | Lausanne | 1514 |
5. | Fazzino Dominique | Les Breuleux | 1500 |
6. | Lauber Andreas | Zermatt | 1499 |
7. | Lauber Klaus | Täsch | 1498 |
8. | Voisard Marcel | Vicques | 1497 |
9. | Zmilacher Rudolf | Ernen | 1492 |
10. | Lenweiter Guy | Morens | 1478 |
11. | Neuhaus Walter | Düdingen | 1476 |
12. | Tschirren Fritz | Lurtigen | 1475 |
13. | Bagnoud Serge | Petit-Lancy 1 | 1473 |
14. | Aegerter Jean-Pierre | Dompierre | 1463 |
15. | Straub Franceline | Vicques | 1457 |
16. | L Eplattenier André | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 1457 |
17. | Loosli Hermann | Delémont | 1456 |
18. | Deschenaux Catherine | Grolley | 1452 |
19. | Strahm Kurt | Lengnau | 1445 |
20. | Morotti Serge | Chaux-de-Fonds | 1443 |
21. | Marcon Roméo | Payerne | 1434 |
22. | Manz Markus | Brig-Glis | 1428 |
23. | Kolly Adrian | St.Silvester | 1421 |
24. | Portmann Marius | Düdingen | 1417 |
25. | Kolly Markus | Heitenried | 1409 |
26. | Mougel Noël | Chaux-de-Fonds | 1409 |
27. | Sottas André | Marly | 1396 |
28. | Heimo Robert | Villars s. Glâne | 1392 |
29. | Pfammatter Beno | Zermatt | 1389 |
30. | Klaus Markus | Flamatt | 1372 |
31. | Bumann Erich | Naters | 1356 |
32. | Suppa Pasquale | Galmiz | 1345 |
33. | Bonfils Pierre | Payerne | 1341 |
34. | Gremaud Norbert | Villars s. Glâne | 1336 |
Cat. 3, ( 40 joueurs ) | |||
1. | Krattinger Josef | Tentlingen | 1474 |
2. | Ackermann André | Vicques | 1470 |
3. | Ducoli Mario | Givisiez | 1462 |
4. | Haymoz Hanspeter | Fribourg | 1450 |
5. | Schlup Jacques | Prangins | 1448 |
6. | Della-Ducata Jocelyne | Courtètelle | 1442 |
7. | Schaller Jean-Louis | Courtételle | 1439 |
8. | Schiltknecht Peter | Genève | 1437 |
9. | Joray John-Carlo | Delémont | 1422 |
10. | Bannwart Kurt | Courrendlin | 1417 |
11. | Mei Patrick | Delémont | 1409 |
12. | Schaller Gabriel | Courtételle | 1404 |
13. | Schaller Vincent | Courtételle | 1392 |
14. | Guinnard Jean-Marie | Montilier | 1383 |
15. | Monnard Jean-Claude | Neuchâtel | 1378 |
16. | Biolley Roland | Bösingen | 1377 |
17. | Williner René | Naters | 1373 |
18. | Bumann Martha | Naters | 1372 |
19. | Kilchhofer Heinz | Flamatt | 1372 |
20. | Fasel Hubert | Alterswil | 1368 |
21. | Cochard Gabriel | Les Avanchets | 1367 |
22. | Perler Marie-Thérese | Düdingen | 1367 |
23. | Lauber Madlen | Zermatt | 1362 |
24. | Schwab Heidi | Kerzers | 1357 |
25. | Schwab Fritz | Kerzers | 1349 |
26. | Sarbach Michel | Stalden | 1342 |
27. | Bourdenet Michel | Fribourg | 1335 |
28. | Hayoz Franz | Schmitten | 1330 |
29. | Rappo Alois | Schmitten | 1329 |
30. | Röthlisberger Martial | Moutier | 1323 |
31. | Kaltenrieder Daniel | Kerzers | 1315 |
32. | Bannwart Patrick | Moutier | 1309 |
33. | Pellet Umbert | Düdingen | 1308 |
34. | Hasler Hans | Kerzers | 1296 |
35. | Marro Marius | Pfaffeien | 1296 |
36. | Genoud Paula | Brig-Glis | 1292 |
37. | Dick Iris | Kerzers | 1291 |
38. | Julmy Niklaus | Rechthalten | 1269 |
39. | Gremaud Jean-Pierre | Les Avanchets | 1256 |
40. | Emery Françis | Payerne | 1255 |
Cat. 4, ( 28 joueurs ) | |||
1. | Gauch Alois | Schmitten | 705 |
2. | Waeber Norbert | Giffers | 690 |
3. | Vouillamoz Jean | Epalinges | 681 |
4. | Knust Hans-Peter | Zermatt | 672 |
5. | Dupertuis Claude | Vernayaz | 670 |
6. | Henry Madeline | Le Locle | 666 |
7. | Leiser Edith | Alterswil | 666 |
8. | Neuhaus Markus | Fribourg | 665 |
9. | Leuenberger Martin | Schmitten | 665 |
10. | Lucianaz Roger | Onex | 664 |
11. | Kröpfli Astrid | Fribourg | 662 |
12. | Hayoz Marius | Wünnewil | 654 |
13. | Lauber Robert | Täsch | 647 |
14. | Progin Marianne | Courtepin | 646 |
15. | Hofmann Henri | Montana | 646 |
16. | Imfeld Konrad | Mörel | 644 |
17. | Portmann Marthe | Petit Lancy | 642 |
18. | Vésy Diomira | Romainmôtier | 636 |
19. | Montavon Bernard | Bévilard | 625 |
20. | Strahm Käthi | Lengnau | 607 |
21. | Knust Simone | Zermatt | 600 |
22. | Terrapon Charles | Payerne | 595 |
23. | Krattinger Hugo | Schmitten | 595 |
24. | Ducrot Hélène | Cousset | 592 |
25. | Kolly Kurt | St.Silvester | 585 |
26. | Glauser Pierre | Neuchâtel | 585 |
27. | Lavanchy Arielle | Neuchâtel | 574 |
28. | Buchet Irma | Crans-sur-Sierre | 541 |
Cat. Seniors, ( 26 joueurs ) | |||
1. | Ostorero Serge | Moutier | 789 |
2. | Jenny André | Courroux | 759 |
3. | Montavon Jean | Delémont | 752 |
4. | Aebischer Fernand | Fribourg | 750 |
5. | Fawer Alfred | Avenches | 725 |
6. | Locher Franz | Gampel | 717 |
7. | Locher Yvonne | Gampel | 713 |
8. | Kröpfli Ernst | Fribourg | 708 |
9. | Eisenmann Reinhold | Schmitten | 704 |
10. | Imhof Georges | Visp | 702 |
11. | Colliard Robert | Belfaux | 700 |
12. | Siegrist Jakob | Ostermundigen | 700 |
13. | Merillat Gilbert | Perrefitte | 699 |
14. | Sprung Fritz | Naters | 695 |
15. | Imhof Andreas | Naters | 695 |
16. | Grichting Priska | Leukerbad | 690 |
17. | Courlet Jean-Louis | Genève | 687 |
18. | Audriaz Jean-Marie | Fribourg | 674 |
19. | Huber Kurt | Bulle | 669 |
20. | Bischoff Fritz | Brig-Glis | 665 |
21. | Molliet Bernadette | Pensier | 659 |
22. | Hachen Hans | Kerzers | 657 |
23. | Maeder Roland | Avenches | 648 |
24. | Curcio Francesco | Naters | 648 |
25. | Gerber Werner | Chaux-de-Fonds | 637 |
26. | Krainer Frédy | Pensier | 612 |
Cat. Ainés, ( 2 joueurs ) | |||
1. | Jost Paul | Naters | 396 |
2. | Piller Paul | Lausanne | 379 |
Cat. Juniors, ( 9 joueurs ) | |||
1. | Fuhrer Pascal | Naters | 366 |
2. | Wenger Marc | Naters | 355 |
3. | Zenklusen Jessica | Naters | 349 |
4. | Pfaffen Andreas | Naters | 349 |
5. | Scussel Julien | Roches | 342 |
6. | Eschmann Pierre-Alain | Naters | 315 |
7. | Zeiter Raoul | Naters | 314 |
8. | Bannwart Joann | Moutier | 310 |
9. | Jossen André | Naters | 296 |
Cat. NMH, ( 9 joueurs ) | |||
1. | Bourquin Fredy | Chaux-de-Fonds | 539 |
2. | Fuhrmann Patrick | Le Locle | 537 |
3. | Andrist Joseph | Courroux | 481 |
4. | Dupertuis Albano | Chaux-de-Fonds | 474 |
5. | Rondez Michel | Courroux | 439 |
6. | Marchand Christophe | Courfaivre | 424 |
7. | Huguet Jean-Claude | Morens | 422 |
8. | Haefliger Joseph | Delémont | 416 |
9. | Donzallaz Pascal | Delémont | 415 |
Cat. NMD, ( 3 joueuses ) | |||
1. | Aebischer Lilli | Heitenried | 430 |
2. | Hauser Edith | Düdingen | 419 |
3. | Monnerat Marlyse | Perrefitte | 414 |
Cat. NMJ, ( 5 joueurs ) | |||
1. | Mei Kilian | Vicques | 350 |
2. | Goeppel Sandra | Courroux | 313 |
3. | Kiener Julien | Perrefitte | 311 |
4. | Monnerat Fabien | Perrefitte | 304 |
5. | Mei Terry | Vicques | 304 |