Hoehtal
Meisterschaft Rest. Höhtal, Oberehrendingen 10. - 22. März 2003 |
Kat. I | 9 Teilnehmer | 4 Auszeichnungen | Sekt. Nr. | Holz | |
1. | Bleiker Ruedi | 8952 Schlieren | 98008 | 786 | |
2. | Sennhauser Martin | 8306 Brüttisellen | 86100 | 779 | |
3. | Hagenbuch René | 8913 Ottenbach | 81126 | 769 | |
4. | Juchli Bruno | 8048 Zürich | 01261 | 765 | |
5. | Hagenbuch Rolf | 8910 Affoltern a/A | 92056 | 764 | |
6. | Suess Heinz | 5034 Suhr | 03107 | 760 | |
7. | Dolder Markus | 5412 Gebensdorf | 01272 | 760 | |
8. | Schwägli Beny | 5610 Wohlen | 03097 | 755 | |
9. | Lüscher Heinz | 5703 Seon | 03061 | 740 | |
Kat. II | 29 Teilnehmer | 12 Auszeichnungen | Sekt. Nr. | Holz | |
1. | Valenti Mario | 8957 Spreitenbach | 01225 | 779 | |
2. | Gasser Toni | 5610 Wohlen | 01297 | 774 | |
3. | Lanz Hermann | 5430 Wettingen | 01132 | 760 | |
4. | Wellinger Erwin | 8173 Riedt-Neerach | 98100 | 756 | |
5. | Matzinger Hans | 8156 Oberhasli | 58101 | 755 | |
6. | Theus Hans | 7012 Felsberg | 32177 | 747 | |
7. | Muci Toni | 5212 Brugg | 01024 | 745 | |
8. | Frei Bini | 5430 Wettingen | 01062 | 742 | |
9. | Terrasi Agostino | 8967 Wyden | 94110 | 741 | |
10. | Ramel Robert | 5432 Neuenhof | 01288 | 739 | |
11. | Schurtenberger Josef | 6042 Dietwil | 03096 | 738 | |
12. | Trachsel Gody | 5507 Mellingen | 01301 | 735 | |
13. | Schraner Walo | 5430 Wettingen | 01197 | 721 | |
14. | Erni Theo | 5210 Windisch | 01030 | 718 | |
15. | Langone Luigi | 5614 Sarmenstorf | 01298 | 712 | |
16. | Wellinger Roland | 8173 Riedt-Neerach | 98101 | 703 | |
17. | Heutschi René | 5400 Baden | 01094 | 702 | |
18. | Hofer Peter | 8957 Spreitenbach | 01095 | 699 | |
19. | Scherrer Heinz | 5417 U.-Siggenthal | 01032 | 698 | |
20. | Lüthy Werner | 8636 Wald | 30017 | 694 | |
21. | Zahner Fredy | 8957 Spreitenbach | 01009 | 692 | |
22. | Bosshard Jakob | 5313 Klingnau | 03009 | 691 | |
23. | Schmid Hans | 5200 Brugg | 01194 | 682 | |
24. | Gehrig Myrtha | 8306 Brüttisellen | 86101 | 677 | |
25. | Etter Urs | 5463 Wislikofen | 30122 | 676 | |
26. | Landes Robert | 8212 Neuhausen | 58098 | 670 | |
27. | Brunner Robert | 5403 Baden | 01027 | 652 | |
28. | Hutzmann Heinz | 5037 Muhen | 01293 | ---- | |
29. | Perret Marcel | 8047 Zürich | 01276 | ---- | |
Kat. III | 19 Teilnehmer | 8 Auszeichnungen | Sekt. Nr. | Holz | |
I. | Oberlin Johann | 5000 Aarau | 03074 | 729 | |
2. | Bösch René | 9213 Hauptwil | 47042 | 722 | |
3. | Hirschi Heidy | 8953 Dietikon | 94015 | 720 | |
4. | Sekinger Bruno | 5621 Zufikon | 01012 | 714 | |
5. | Julmy Daniel | 5242 Birr | 01001 | 714 | |
6. | Beyeler Walter | 5444 Künten | 01017 | 714 | |
7. | Volpe Giuseppe | 5034 Suhr | 03114 | 706 | |
8. | Migliorini Fausto | 8953 Dietikon | 90018 | 701 | |
9. | Buchschacher Peter | 5422 O.-Ehrendingen | 01008 | 698 | |
10. | Müller Heinrich | 8400 Winterthur | 67124 | 695 | |
11. | Weber Elisabeth | 5702 Niederlenz | 03120 | 680 | |
12. | Bächtold Peter | 8182 Hochfelden | 98006 | 677 | |
13. | Greutert Francesca | 5430 Wettingen | 01060 | 676 | |
14. | Röthlisberger Werner | 8957 Spreitenbach | 01300 | 668 | |
15. | Stutz Remo | 8152 Glattbrugg | 82025 | 663 | |
16. | Gutzwiller Edith | 5034 Suhr | 03032 | 652 | |
17. | Meyre Nelly | 4132 Muttenz | 09199 | 646 | |
18. | Wälchli Peter | 5442 Fislisbach | 01230 | 636 | |
19. | Meier Ernst | 8953 Dietikon | 90021 | 632 | |
Kat. IV | 18 Teilnehmer | 8 Auszeichnungen | Sekt. Nr. | Holz | |
1. | Herzog Paul | 8953 Dietikon | 90003 | 690 | |
2. | Strittmatter Heinz | 5400 Baden | 01207 | 685 | |
3. | Leuenberger Jean-Pierre | 5233 Stilli | 01018 | 682 | |
4. | Meier Peter | 8956 Killwangen | 01003 | 682 | |
5. | Rechsteiner Heidi | 8173 Riedt-Neerach | 98022 | 680 | |
6. | Meyre Ruedi | 4132 Muttenz | 09429 | 666 | |
7. | Disler Edy | 5430 Wettingen | 01313 | 649 | |
8. | Sekinger Beat | 8951 Fahrweid | 01029 | 646 | |
9. | Maurer Elisabeth | 5035 Unterentfelden | 03139 | 644 | |
10. | Stauffer Renate | 5746 Safenwil | 01002 | 640 | |
11. | Zingg Bruno | 5012 Schönenwerd | 01013 | 634 | |
12. | Ogi Alfred | 8952 Schlieren | 94152 | 633 | |
13. | Fierz Marianne | 5023 Biberstein | 01019 | 631 | |
14. | Koller Martin | 8953 Dietikon | 01123 | 631 | |
15. | Braun Willy | 5430 Wettingen | 01011 | 605 | |
16. | Landes Erwin | 8207 Schaffhausen | 58097 | 591 | |
17. | Ruegg Beatrix | 5037 Muhen | 01023 | 579 | |
18. | Barizzi Rosmarie | 8037 Zürich | 83255 | 573 | |
Sen. | 28 Teilnehmer | 14 Auszeichnungen | Sekt. Nr. | HC | Holz |
1. | Blaser Marcel | 5422 Oberehrendingen | 01021 | 783 | |
2. | Spuler Josef | 5304 Endingen | 01203 | 774 | |
3. | Busslinger Erich | 5432 Neuenhof | 01034 | 10 | 765 |
4. | Dal Maso Marco | 9244 Niederuzwil | 47009 | 765 | |
5. | Richner Max | 5430 Wettingen | 01168 | 25 | 761 |
6. | Richner Heinrich | 5237 Mönthal | 01167 | 756 | |
7. | Maag Emil | 8181 Höri | 98062 | 755 | |
8. | Temperli Paul | 8953 Dietikon | 45004 | 748 | |
9. | Maag Elsbeth | 8181 Höri | 98061 | 20 | 744 |
10. | Binder Herbert | 5430 Wettingen | 01020 | 740 | |
11. | Lüchinger Ernst | 8037 Zürich | 83118 | 736 | |
12. | Suter Max | 5034 Suhr | 03108 | 15 | 736 |
13. | Wellinger Sonja | 8173 Riedt-Neerach | 98102 | 40 | 736 |
14. | Hirschi Hans | 8047 Zürich | 83075 | 736 | |
15. | Hundsdorfer Johann | 8038 Zürich | 83082 | 730 | |
16. | Embacher Alois | 8004 Zürich | 83047 | 728 | |
17. | Betschart Walter | 5036 Oberentfelden | 03006 | 30 | 725 |
18. | Ducret Alois | 8957 Spreitenbach | 01039 | 13 | 723 |
19. | Ackermann Peter | 8400 Winterthur | 96001 | 5 | 721 |
20. | Valentin Thomas | 5723 Teufenthal | 03113 | 40 | 721 |
21. | Valetti Waldo | 24060 Ranzzanico Italia | 01226 | 13 | 712 |
22. | Dolder René | 5412 Gebensdorf | 01271 | 40 | 705 |
23. | Stocker Franz | 8047 Zürich | 95092 | 702 | |
24. | Matter Bruno | 5745 Safenwil | 03063 | 699 | |
25. | Nagel Wilfried | 5034 Suhr | 03071 | 18 | 699 |
26. | Horlacher Fritz | 5222 Umiken | 01097 | 10 | 692 |
27. | Lüscher Kurt | 5707 Seengen | 03060 | 19 | 681 |
28. | Imhof Doris | 5034 Suhr | 03122 | 16 | 673 |
AK | 19 Teilnehmer | 8 Auszeichnungen | Sekt. Nr. | HC | Holz |
1. | Baltensperger Bruno | 5466 Kaiserstuhl | 98007 | 14 | 437 |
2. | Amgwerd Josef | 6410 Goldau | 61164 | 432 | |
3. | Ruckstuhl Adolf | 8051 Zürich | 83164 | 427 | |
4. | Strahm Anton | 8050 Zürich | 85042 | 3 | 425 |
5. | Ruckstuhl Hans | 8055 Zürich | ----- | 422 | |
6. | Egloff Edy | 5443 Niederrohrdorf | 01041 | 412 | |
7. | Graf Wilfried | 8304 Wallisellen | 86036 | 409 | |
8. | Ernst Traugott | 5430 Wettingen | 01050 | 24 | 399 |
9. | Vollenweider Hansruedi | 8400 Winterthur | 96090 | 12 | 396 |
10. | Huber Otto | 8405 Winterthur | 96039 | 12 | 394 |
11. | Gerber Vinzens | 8005 Zürich | 85012 | 390 | |
12. | Mikula Josef | 5442 Fislisbach | 01147 | 381 | |
13. | Heierle Hans | 5734 Reinach | 03037 | 12 | 375 |
14. | Graf Ruth | 8304 Wallisellen | 86035 | 12 | 371 |
15. | Cordey Gusti | 8052 Zürich | 86019 | 23 | 370 |
16. | Meier Eugen | 5415 Nussbaumen | 01139 | 24 | 365 |
17. | Toggwiler Richard | 5210 Windisch | 01219 | 18 | 364 |
18. | Ribi Fritz | 5400 Baden | 01165 | 24 | 331 |
19. | Meier Oskar | 8400 Winterthur | 96059 | 13 | 329 |