Schweizerbund
Meisterschaft Restaurant Mappamondo, Bern 18. bis 31. August 2003 |
Kategorie 1 | 17 Teilnehmer | ||||||||
7 Auszeichnungen | |||||||||
1. | Bielmann | Georges | 1700 | Fribourg | 25013 | 1633 | 58 | ||
2. | Schwaegli | Bernard | 5610 | Wohlen | 3097 | 1632 | 42 | ||
3. | Bleiker | Ruedi | 8952 | Schlieren | 98008 | 1610 | 39 | ||
4. | Hinni | Hansjörg | 3047 | Bremgarten | 10092 | 1602 | 48 | ||
5. | Enzler | Markus | 3065 | Bolligen | 10307 | 1601 | 50 | ||
6. | Gygax | Peter | 3097 | Liebefeld | 15009 | 1589 | 47 | ||
7. | Giger | Michael | 4566 | Halten | 10077 | 1588 | 39 | ||
8. | Rüedi | Niklaus | 3006 | Bern | 10190 | 1568 | 41 | ||
9. | Dornbierer | Walter | 2608 | Courtelary | 13029 | 1568 | 38 | ||
10. | Moser | Christian | 3400 | Burgdorf | 16099 | 1553 | 42 | ||
11. | Bielmann | Gilbert | 1723 | Marly | 25014 | 1548 | 40 | ||
12. | Gisler | Karl | 8953 | Dietikon | 38362 | 1536 | 42 | ||
13. | Juchli | Bruno | 8048 | Zürich | 1261 | 1533 | 31 | ||
14. | Turla | Italo | 4710 | Balsthal | 55066 | 1531 | 35 | ||
15. | Zwirn | Helmut | 1752 | Villar s. Glane | 25147 | 1515 | 35 | ||
16. | Ming | Alois | 6074 | Grossteil | 45063 | 1510 | 29 | ||
17. | Steiner | Werner | 3436 | Zollbrück | 16147 | 1476 | 25 | ||
Kategorie 2 | 22 Teilnehmer | ||||||||
9 Auszeichnungen | |||||||||
1. | von Allmen | Rudolf | 3600 | Thun | 2214 | 1616 | 41 | ||
2. | Kiener | Stefan | 3661 | Uetendorf | 10319 | 1594 | 47 | ||
3. | Baumann | Ursula | 4716 | Welschenrohr | 53011 | 1555 | 40 | ||
4. | Jauch | Sepp | 3027 | Bern | 16015 | 1554 | 29 | ||
5. | Schöni | Hansueli | 3626 | Hünibach | 22137 | 1546 | 37 | ||
6. | Balmer | Martin | 2502 | Biel | 13004 | 1546 | 31 | ||
7. | Ramseyer | Alwin | 3095 | Spiegel | 10278 | 1538 | 36 | ||
8. | Auderset | Heinz | 3008 | Bern | 10007 | 1530 | 37 | ||
9. | Schott | Erich | 3042 | Ortschwaben | 10006 | 1526 | 34 | ||
10. | Salvisberg | Markus | 3018 | Bern | 16225 | 1520 | 35 | ||
11. | Strahm | Kurt | 2543 | Lengnau | 73006 | 1520 | 32 | ||
12. | Blum | Gerhard | 3612 | Steffisburg | 22153 | 1502 | 36 | ||
13. | Christen | Vreni | 3176 | Neuenegg | 10042 | 1491 | 33 | ||
14. | Hänni | Andreas | 3254 | Messen | 16178 | 1489 | 30 | ||
15. | Deschenaux | Catherine | 1772 | Grolley | 25252 | 1488 | 33 | ||
16. | Heutschi | René | 5400 | Baden | 1094 | 1488 | 27 | ||
17. | Theus | Hans | 7012 | Felsberg | 32177 | 1482 | 25 | ||
18. | Giger | Yvonne | 4566 | Halten | 10249 | 1442 | 20 | ||
19. | Rothenbühler | Rolf | 3234 | Vinelz | 13145 | 1421 | 16 | ||
20. | Riedwyl | Hansueli | 3600 | Thun | 22078 | 1420 | 22 | ||
21. | Sottas | André | 1723 | Marly | 25267 | 1419 | 18 | ||
22. | Romy | Roger | 2735 | Malleray | 13098 | 1395 | 30 | ||
Kategorie 3 | 29 Teilnehmer | ||||||||
12 Auszeichnungen | |||||||||
1. | Biollay | Roland | 3178 | Bösingen | 25163 | 1526 | 32 | ||
2. | Mühlemann | Daniel | 3065 | Bolligen | 15023 | 1524 | 31 | ||
3. | Peter | Katharina | 3292 | Busswil | 13091 | 1505 | 40 | ||
4. | König | Fritz | 3098 | Köniz | 10116 | 1504 | 34 | ||
5. | Kneuss | Bernhard | 4512 | Bellah | 13142 | 1501 | 33 | ||
6. | Strebel | Marcel | 3303 | Jegenstorf | 15007 | 1490 | 28 | ||
7. | von Arx | Kurt | 4702 | Oensingen | 50002 | 1479 | 29 | ||
8. | Ruf | Heinz | 4710 | Balsthal | 55055 | 1457 | 22 | ||
9. | Friedli | Meta | 3315 | Bätterkinden | 16198 | 1450 | 18 | ||
10. | Niggli | Ernst | 3700 | Spiez | 16107 | 1446 | 26 | ||
11. | Stalder | Susanne | 3292 | Busswil | 25200 | 1442 | 17 | ||
12. | Vardaro | Nicola | 2503 | Biel | 13120 | 1441 | 18 | ||
13. | Tschanz | Bruno | 3322 | Schönbühl | 10325 | 1440 | 29 | ||
14. | Egger | Markus | 3423 | Ersigen | 16029 | 1440 | 19 | ||
15. | Danz | Alfred | 3626 | Hünibach | 22149 | 1436 | 22 | ||
16. | Wingeier | Susanne | 3612 | Steffisburg | 22122 | 1433 | 13 | ||
17. | Strahm | Heidi | 3474 | Rüedisbach | 10229 | 1432 | 21 | ||
18. | Wegmüller | Hans-Jakob | 3068 | Utzigen | 15006 | 1427 | 18 | ||
19. | Gfeller | Urs | 3068 | Utzigen | 15005 | 1417 | 20 | ||
20. | Neuhaus | Roland | 2504 | Biel-Mett | 13086 | 1411 | 19 | ||
21. | Gosteli | Markus | 3400 | Burgdorf | 16219 | 1410 | 21 | ||
22. | Sekinger | Bruno | 5621 | Zufikon | 1012 | 1408 | 22 | ||
23. | Rossacher | Daniel | 6074 | Giswil | 45001 | 1397 | 25 | ||
24. | Kilchhofer | Heinz | 3175 | Flamatt | 25019 | 1396 | 12 | ||
25. | Pellet | Umbert | 3186 | Düdingen | 25108 | 1386 | 26 | ||
26. | Steffen | Silvia | 8049 | Zürich | 82077 | 1384 | 22 | ||
27. | Friedli | Fritz | 3315 | Bätterkinden | 16037 | 1346 | 17 | ||
28. | Ferrari | Pietro | 2503 | Biel | 13035 | 1342 | 16 | ||
29. | Wegmüller | Vreni | 3068 | Utzigen | 10248 | 1307 | 10 | ||
Kategorie 4 | 9 Teilnehmer | ||||||||
4 Auszeichnungen | |||||||||
1. | Neubauer | Sawaeng | 8105 | Regenstorf | 81004 | 696 | 5 | ||
2. | Leuenberger | Martin | 3185 | Schmitten | 25005 | 695 | 12 | ||
3. | Kneuss | Ursula | 4512 | Bellach | 13001 | 671 | 4 | ||
4. | Tschannen | Thomas | 2504 | Biel | 15019 | 668 | 6 | ||
5. | Leiser | Edith | 1715 | Alterswil | 25024 | 661 | 7 | ||
6. | Wegmüller | Thomas | 3068 | Utzigen | 15012 | 661 | 5 | ||
7. | Berdan | Annemarie | 3072 | Ostermundigen | 10016 | 636 | 2 | ||
8. | Brügger | Christine | 3004 | Bern | 10004 | 632 | 1 | ||
9. | Strahm | Käthi | 2543 | Lengnau | 73011 | 625 | 3 | ||
Kategorie Senioren | 31 Teilnehmer | ||||||||
13 Auszeichnungen | |||||||||
1. | Rohrbach | Fritz | 3097 | Liebefeld | 40 | 15026 | 802 | 13 | |
2. | Hirschi | Hans | 8047 | Zürich | 0 | 83075 | 779 | 14 | |
3. | Embacher | Alois | 8004 | Zürich | 0 | 83047 | 777 | 17 | |
4. | Kühni | Kurt | 3012 | Bern | 30 | 10121 | 774 | 12 | |
5. | Staller | Josef | 8810 | Horgen | 0 | 81139 | 760 | 16 | |
6. | Rütsch | Fred | 3550 | Langnau i.E. | 0 | 16122 | 759 | 17 | |
7. | Herren | Paul | 2543 | Lengnau | 0 | 13055 | 757 | 15 | |
8. | Reichenbach | Hedy | 3018 | Bern | 40 | 10260 | 751 | 10 | |
9. | Strebel | Walter | 3303 | Jegenstorf | 0 | 10231 | 750 | 15 | |
10. | Wicki | Anton | 8006 | Zürich | 0 | 83223 | 747 | 16 | |
11. | Stähli | Ernst | 3018 | Bern | 20 | 10219 | 747 | 14 | |
12. | Tschanz | Elsy | 3322 | Schönbühl | 32 | 10324 | 741 | 5 | |
13. | Lüchinger | Ernst | 8037 | Zürich | 0 | 83118 | 740 | 9 | |
14. | Enzler | Josef | 3027 | Bern | 0 | 10058 | 738 | 8 | |
15. | Bieri | Fritz | 3018 | Bern | 25 | 10022 | 737 | 12 | |
16. | Gräub | Kurt | 3006 | Bern | 20 | 10080 | 737 | 3 | |
17. | Fankhauser | Fritz | 3027 | Bern | 0 | 10060 | 736 | 17 | |
18. | Neubauer | Fritz | 8105 | Regenstorf | 0 | 81063 | 736 | 14 | |
19. | Ruchti | Alfred | 3097 | Liebefeld | 5 | 10189 | 732 | 6 | |
20. | Schneeberger | Otto | 3007 | Bern | 15 | 10205 | 731 | 13 | |
21. | Gerber | Hans | 3439 | Ranflüh | 40 | 16045 | 729 | 9 | |
22. | Renfer | Hans | 3072 | Ostermundigen | 20 | 10171 | 714 | 7 | |
23. | Häusler | Josef | 3027 | Bern | 28 | 10087 | 709 | 10 | |
24. | Kocher | Willy | 2543 | Lengnau | 10 | 13065 | 708 | 6 | |
25. | Sprung | Fritz | 3904 | Naters | 0 | 73081 | 707 | 7 | |
26. | Balmer | Otto | 2504 | Biel | 37 | 13005 | 704 | 5 | |
27. | Dornbierer | Walter | 2606 | Corgemont | 0 | 13030 | 693 | 13 | |
28. | Cottier | Alfred | 3013 | Bern | 15 | 10044 | 683 | 8 | |
29. | Fehlmann | Ruth | 3005 | Bern | 40 | 10061 | 682 | 6 | |
30. | Riesen | Fritz | 3007 | Bern | 40 | 10178 | 678 | 4 | |
31. | Siegrist | Jakob | 3072 | Ostermundigen | 33 | 25251 | 662 | 4 | |
Kategorie Altersklasse | 7 Teilnehmer | ||||||||
3 Auszeichnungen | |||||||||
1. | Ruckstuhl | Adolf | 8051 | Zürich | 0 | 83164 | 429 | 15 | |
2. | Rettenmund | Rudolf | 3095 | Spiegel | 0 | 10172 | 414 | 17 | |
3. | Schärz | Karl | 3084 | Wabern | 0 | 10197 | 392 | 10 | |
4. | Brechbühl | Eduard | 3007 | Bern | 21 | 15015 | 385 | 7 | |
5. | Enzler | Anni | 3027 | Bern | 12 | 10057 | 383 | 7 | |
6. | Salvisberg | Gottlieb | 3018 | Bern | 21 | 16008 | 376 | 6 | |
7. | Dornierer | Leony | 2606 | Corgemont | 24 | 13028 | 375 | 9 | |
Kategorie SFKV | 3 Teilnehmer | ||||||||
2 Auszeichnungen | |||||||||
1. | Merlach | Anna | 3014 | Bern | 695 | 25 | |||
2. | Wittwen | Rosmarie | 3027 | Bern | 693 | 30 | |||
Boschung | Eduard | 3027 | Bern | 682 | 21 |