Touring
Meisterschaft Lüsslingen 14. bis 26. Oktober 2003 |
Kat.1 | 23Teilnehmer | 10 Auszeichnungen | |||||
1. | Gisler | Karl | Dietikon | 38362 | 1687 | 58 | |
2. | Geser | Alois | Niederutzwil | 47042 | 1681 | 44 | |
3. | Schwägli | Bernard | Wohlen | 03097 | 1672 | 47 | |
4. | Frei | Peter | Rapperswil | 82080 | 1668 | 46 | |
5. | Hunger | Johan | Chur | 32090 | 1668 | 39 | |
6. | Besutti | Remo | Muttenz | 09031 | 1656 | 48 | |
7. | Schwendimann | Pierre | Delemont | 36080 | 1649 | 44 | |
8. | Meier | Ivo | Kaltbrunn | 30041 | 1649 | 35 | |
9. | Bleiker | Ruedi | Schlieren | 98008 | 1648 | 47 | |
10. | Hinni | Hansjürg | Bremgarten | 10092 | 1639 | 35 | |
Ohne Auszeichnung | |||||||
11. | Giger | Michael | Halten | 10077 | 1634 | 49 | |
12. | Ziebold | Theo | Wangen b/Olten | 53089 | 1630 | 44 | |
13. | Bordignon | Bruno | Basel | 09049 | 1627 | 43 | |
14. | Juchli | Bruno | Zürich | 01261 | 1622 | 41 | |
15. | Leuenberger | Robert | Bannwil | 50007 | 1613 | 49 | |
16. | Schlichtig | André | Malleray | 36079 | 1603 | 39 | |
17. | Burlet | Eugen | Derendingen | 55006 | 1599 | 37 | |
18. | Bichler | Karl | Rebstein | 47005 | 1574 | 28 | |
19. | Moser | Christian | Burgdorf | 16099 | 1572 | 22 | |
20. | Oehrli | Eric | Delemont | 36059 | 1569 | 29 | |
21. | Straub | Francis | Vicques | 36086 | 1536 | 32 | |
22. | Lussi | Adolf | Courroux | 36040 | 1531 | 19 | |
23. | Turla | Italo | Balsthal | 55066 | 1520 | 29 | |
Kat. 2 | 34 Teilnehmer | 14 Auszeichnungen | |||||
1. | Hutzmann | Heinz | Muhen | 01293 | 1640 | 46 | |
2. | Jurt | Walter | Kloten | 98051 | 1633 | 35 | |
3. | Hunger | Reto | Chur | 32009 | 1631 | 44 | |
4. | Bättig | Josef | Luzern | 38017 | 1613 | 38 | |
5. | Strahm | Kurt | Lengnau | 73006 | 1611 | 47 | |
6. | Balmer | Martin | Biel | 13004 | 1610 | 37 | |
7. | Giger | Yvonne | Halten | 10249 | 1597 | 43 | |
8. | Lanz | Hermann | Wettingen | 01132 | 1592 | 39 | |
9. | Gasser | Toni | Wohlen | 01297 | 1592 | 35 | |
10. | Müller | Franziska | Grenchen | 55073 | 1585 | 45 | |
11. | Knechtli | Adrian | Bellach | 55038 | 1584 | 28 | |
12. | Wöber | Reiner | Cham | 81095 | 1580 | 28 | |
13. | Frei | Albin | Wettingen | 1062.00 | 1573 | 36 | |
14. | Lovis | Pierre | Moutier | 36047 | 1572 | 35 | |
Ohne Auszeichnung | |||||||
15. | Kopp | Paul | Lüsslingen | 55040 | 1571 | 30 | |
16. | Theus | Hans | Felsberg | 32177 | 1562 | 26 | |
17. | Lüthi | Beat | Recherswil | 50014 | 1560 | 17 | |
18. | Heutschi | René | Baden | 01094 | 1555 | 35 | |
19. | Straub | Francelyne | Vicques | 36087 | 1552 | 34 | |
20. | Baumann | Ursula | Welschenrohr | 53011 | 1534 | 30 | |
21. | Hodel | Paul | Wangen b/Olten | 53090 | 1532 | 25 | |
22. | Freiburghaus | Beat | Domat Ems | 32071 | 1528 | 33 | |
23. | Jauch | Sepp | Bern | 16015 | 1527 | 27 | |
24. | Zahner | Fredy | Spreitenbach | 01009 | 1523 | 25 | |
25. | Fazzino | Dominique | Les Breuleux | 36025 | 1523 | 25 | |
26. | Dick | Bruno | Subingen | 53095 | 1519 | 34 | |
27. | Keller | Heinz | Hinwil | 88042 | 1518 | 24 | |
28. | Käppeli | Vincent | Solothurn | 55033 | 1510 | 24 | |
29. | Kaufmann | Peter | Olten | 53050 | 1497 | 35 | |
30. | Schmid | Hans-Jürg | Basel | 07358 | 1490 | 27 | |
31. | Voisard | Marcel | Vicques | 36090 | 1482 | 30 | |
32. | Rothenbühler | Rolf | Vinelz | 13145 | 1478 | 22 | |
33. | Terrasi | Agostino | Widen | 94110 | 1456 | 41 | |
34. | Freiburghaus | Lydia | Domat Ems | 32072 | 336 | Unfall | |
Kat. 3 | 31 Teilnehmer | 13 Auszeichnungen | |||||
1. | Rein | Emil | Zwingen | 50020 | 1592 | 43 | |
2. | Rüttimann | Arthur | Luterbach | 55054 | 1590 | 39 | |
3. | Philippe | Peter | Zürich | 82049 | 1577 | 33 | |
4. | Rossacher | Daniel | Giswil | 45001 | 1574 | 34 | |
5. | Sekinger | Bruno | Zufikon | 01012 | 1550 | 35 | |
6. | Bösch | René | Hauptwil | 47042 | 1548 | 38 | |
7. | Schädeli | Kurt | Reinach | 09310 | 1525 | 24 | |
8. | Ruf | Heinz | Balsthal | 55055 | 1522 | 27 | |
9. | Fischer | Helmut | Münchenstein | 09446 | 1519 | 20 | |
10. | Wenger | Anita | Langendorf | 55067 | 1511 | 19 | |
11. | Suter | Franz | Ibach | 81086 | 1504 | 16 | |
12. | Kneuss | Bernhard | Bellach | 13142 | 1496 | 38 | |
13. | Fischer | Erika | Münchenstein | 09604 | 1492 | 30 | |
Ohne Auszeichnungen | |||||||
14. | Gabriel | Urs | Allschwil | 07296 | 1487 | 27 | |
15. | Lauper | Walter | Olten | 53053 | 1483 | 23 | |
16. | Von Arx | Kurt | Oensingen | 50002 | 1479 | 27 | |
17. | Santangeli | Mirco | Zuchwil | 50012 | 1477 | 28 | |
18. | Joroy | John-Carlo | Delemont | 36012 | 1477 | 26 | |
19. | Migliorini | Fausto | Dietikon | 90018 | 1471 | 18 | |
20. | Mei | Patrick | Delemont | 36009 | 1469 | 35 | |
21. | Bannwart | Kurt | Courendlein | 36008 | 1465 | 34 | |
22. | Gutzwiller | Edith | Suhr | 03032 | 1458 | 16 | |
23. | Steffen | Silvia | Zürich | 82077 | 1454 | 29 | |
24. | Schaller | Gabriel | Courtételle | 36013 | 1454 | 10 | |
25. | Schaller | Vincent | Courtételle | 36121 | 1442 | 13 | |
26. | Fochi | Hanspeter | Langendorf | 50017 | 1431 | 20 | |
27. | Lüthi | Margrit | Recherswil | 50011 | 1426 | 13 | |
28. | Weber | Bruno | Trimbach | 53083 | 1426 | 10 | |
29. | Ferrari | Sergio | Arlesheim | 07054 | 1418 | 10 | |
30. | Ackermann | Andre | Vicques | 36001 | 1393 | 17 | |
31. | Bannwart | Patrick | Moutier | 36007 | 1380 | 12 | |
Kat. 4 | 17 Teilnehmer | 7 Auszeichnungen | |||||
1. | Tschannen | Thomas | Biel | 15019 | 764 | 16 | |
2. | Neubauer | Sawaeng | Regensdorf | 81004 | 747 | 10 | |
3. | Burlet | Sabrina | Derendingen | 50050 | 741 | 10 | |
4. | Zingg | Bruno | Schönenwerd | 01013 | 736 | 19 | |
5. | Petermann | Susanne | Laupen | 88124 | 731 | 9 | |
6. | Schild | Johannes | Wolfhausen | 88003 | 726 | 7 | |
7. | Kneuss | Ursula | Bellach | 13001 | 716 | 4 | |
Ohne Auszeichnungen | |||||||
8. | Zulli | Luigi | Egnach | 47048 | 707 | 2 | |
9. | Lingg | Reto | Wiler b/Utzensdorf | 50021 | 700 | 17 | |
10. | Walser | Irma | Triesen | 37100 | 691 | 5 | |
11. | Herzog | Paul | Dietikon | 90003 | 681 | 4 | |
12. | Grütter | Karl-Heinz | Gretzenbach | 53096 | 669 | 2 | |
13. | Strahm | Käthy | Lengnau | 73011 | 664 | 8 | |
14. | Fierz | Marianne | Biberstein | 01019 | 653 | 2 | |
15. | Sekinger | Beat | Fahrweid | 01029 | 634 | 1 | |
16. | Montavon | Bernhard | Bevilard | 36010 | 631 | ||
17. | Schneider | Yvonne | Zürich | 82054 | 629 | 5 | |
Sen | 34 Teilnehmer | 14 Auszeichnungen | |||||
1. | Gründer | Paul | Sirnach | 67065 | 817 | 19 | |
2. | Del Maso | Marco | Niederuzwil | 47009 | 811 | 11 | |
3. | Bachmann | René | Muttenz | 09013 | 805 | 17 | |
4. | Hirschi | Hans | Zürich | 83075 | 799 | 14 | |
5. | Thüring | Ernst | Basel | 09365 | 25 | 794 | 18 |
6. | Keller | Leo | Märstetten | 47069 | 794 | 13 | |
7. | Hartmann | René | Gerlafingen | 55023 | 793 | 12 | |
8. | Wichi | Anton | Zürich | 83223 | 788 | 13 | |
9. | Staller | Josef | Horgen | 81139 | 787 | 18 | |
10. | Neubauer | Fritz | Regensdorf | 81063 | 785 | 17 | |
11. | Hartmann | Lotti | Gerlafingen | 55022 | 13 | 785 | 15 |
12. | Maag | Emil | Höri | 98062 | 781 | 11 | |
13. | Fawer | Alfred | Avenches | 77013 | 778 | 13 | |
14. | Burlet | Marlis | Derendingen | 55007 | 777 | 11 | |
Ohne Auszeichnung | |||||||
15. | Bieri | Fritz | Bern | 10022 | 25 | 773 | 18 |
16. | Busslinger | Erich | Neuenhof | 01034 | 10 | 772 | 12 |
17. | Huber | Kurt | Bulle | 25067 | 770 | 17 | |
18. | Arni | Denise | Zuchwil | 55004 | 35 | 768 | 6 |
19. | Siegrist | Jakob | Ostermundigen | 25251 | 33 | 765 | 7 |
20. | Ducret | Alois | Spreitenbach | 01039 | 13 | 758 | 5 |
21. | Kocher | Willy | Lengnau | 13065 | 10 | 755 | 8 |
22. | Lüchinger | Ernst | Zürich | 83118 | 752 | 15 | |
23. | Magg | Elsbeth | Höri | 98061 | 20 | 752 | 6 |
24. | Giannattasio | Alfonso | Wil b/Olten | 53035 | 750 | 9 | |
25. | Embacher | Alois | Zürich | 83047 | 750 | 8 | |
26. | Ostorero | Serge | Moutier | 36060 | 747 | 7 | |
27. | Richner | Max | Wettingen | 01168 | 25 | 742 | 6 |
28. | Libsig | René | Reinach | 09205 | 23 | 740 | 8 |
29. | Dolder | René | Gebenstorf | 01271 | 40 | 739 | 2 |
30. | Walter | Paul | Olten | 53082 | 40 | 721 | 4 |
31. | Balmer | Otto | Biel | 13005 | 37 | 711 | 10 |
32. | Menllat | Gilbert | Perrefitte | 36054 | 15 | 687 | 12 |
33. | Abgottspon | Helen | Binningen | 09413 | 40 | 680 | 3 |
34. | Jenny | André | Courroux | 36034 | 40 | 643 | 3 |
AK | 15 Teilnehmer | 6 Auszeichnungen | |||||
1. | Furter | Ernst | Duliken | 50019 | 465 | 27 | |
2. | Ruckstuhl | Adolf | Winterthur | 83164 | 465 | 25 | |
3. | Keller | Margrit | Oberuzwil | 47070 | 18 | 460 | 18 |
4. | Rüttimann | Ferdinand | Lüsslingen | 55056 | 15 | 454 | 11 |
5. | Pfändler | Louise | Bettlach | 55050 | 452 | 22 | |
6. | Amgwerd | Josef | Goldau | 61164 | 449 | 19 | |
Ohne Auszeichnung | |||||||
7. | Hofmann | Ria | Grenchen | 50018 | 447 | 18 | |
8. | Nissen | Heinz | Zuzwil | 05043 | 445 | 12 | |
9. | Colombi | Flavio | Olten | 53029 | 24 | 435 | 11 |
10. | Berlinger | Karl | Muttenz | 09029 | 6 | 433 | 14 |
11. | Ribi | Fritz | Baden | 01165 | 24 | 430 | 6 |
12. | Bhend | Eduard | Bettlach | 50010 | 426 | 12 | |
13. | Huber | Otto | Winterthur | 96039 | 12 | 419 | 13 |
14. | Günter | Ruedi | Stein am Rhein | 58065 | 418 | 5 | |
15. | Abgottspon | Edmund | Binningen | 09412 | 24 | 411 | 10 |
Junioren | 2 Teilnehmer | 1 Auszeichnungen | |||||
1. | Scussel | Julien | Roches | 36004 | 405 | 13 | |
Ohne Auszeichnung | |||||||
2. | Bannwart | Joann | Moutier | 36006 | 377 | 6 | |
Gäste Junioren | 5 Teilnehmer | 2 Auszeichnungen | |||||
1. | Mei | Kilian | Vicques | 00400 | 375 | 6 | |
2. | Monnerat | Fabien | Perrefitte | 00195 | 337 | 1 | |
Ohne Auszeichnung | |||||||
3. | Mei | Terry | Vicques | 00401 | 319 | 4 | |
4. | Marco | Wenger | Rüttenen | 00196 | 306 | 1 | |
5. | Santangeli | Rahel | Zuchwil | 00197 | 201 | ||
GD | 9 Teilnehmer | 3 Auszeichnungen | |||||
1. | Besutti | Nelly | Muttenz | 00917 | 526 | 9 | |
2. | Trutmann | Franzoise | Spreitenbach | 00190 | 498 | 5 | |
3. | Libsig | Karolina | Reinach | 00918 | 494 | 5 | |
4. | Santangeli | Yvette | Zuchwil | 00130 | 459 | ||
Ohne Auszeichnungen | |||||||
5. | Schluep | Fränzi | Bellach | 00142 | 442 | 3 | |
6. | Hauser | Ilse | Solothurn | 00145 | 438 | 2 | |
7. | Monnerat | Marlyse | Perrefitte | 00901 | 424 | 4 | |
8. | Kohler | Judith | Zuchwil | 00903 | 420 | 3 | |
9. | Jäggi | Claudia | Zuchwil | 00904 | 401 | 2 | |
GH | 16 Teilnehmer | 7 Auszeichnungen | |||||
1. | Dickhardt | Alfred | Gerlafingen | 00183 | 546 | 12 | |
2. | Kneier | Oliver | Bubendorf | 00915 | 540 | 15 | |
3. | Hauser | Peter | Solothurn | 00103 | 512 | 5 | |
4. | Bläsi | Kurt | Bellach | 00117 | 494 | 6 | |
5. | Falk | Markus | Solothurn | 00101 | 470 | 3 | |
6. | Zimmermann | Ernst | Solothurn | 00916 | 463 | 11 | |
7. | Johner | Daniel | Solothurn | 00106 | 458 | 5 | |
Ohne Auszeichnungen | |||||||
8. | Reber | Richard | Burgistein | 00186 | 449 | 5 | |
9. | Kohler | Yves | Zuchwil | 00114 | 449 | 5 | |
10. | Schluep | Stefan | Bellach | 00110 | 449 | 3 | |
11. | Uebelhart | Hugo | Solothurn | 00100 | 447 | 3 | |
12. | Von Känel | Dominik | Aarburg | 00187 | 442 | 4 | |
13. | Grimm | Andi | Bettlach | 00188 | 424 | 2 | |
14. | Grimm | Sepp | Bellach | 00123 | 422 | 1 | |
15. | D`Elia | Gianni | Wiedlisbach | 00189 | 411 | ||
16. | Ryf | Marc | Zuchwil | 00111 | 402 | 3 | |
SFKV | 1 Teilnehmer | 1 Auszeichnung | |||||
1. | Macerola | Claudio | Selzach | 00309 | 710 | 25 |